Model No: iB-FSM1550

Fiber Single Mode Media Converter 1550B

₹950.00Price
    • Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 100Base-TX & 100Base-FX standards
    • Provides One 10/100M SC Fiber Port & One 10/100M LAN (RJ45) Port
    • Auto Negotiation of 10/100Mbps and auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port.
    • Support Half-duplex & Full-duplex mode communication.
    • 10/100M Fiber Media Converter - Single core
    • Output Centre Wavelength: 1550nm
    • Extends fiber transmission distance up to 20km
    • LED Status indicator for Easy diagnosing & monitoring network activity
    • External power adapter: 5VDC,1A
    • Ver. 1.0.0 / 2.0.0

We don’t have any products to show right now.

We don’t have any products to show right now.

We don’t have any products to show right now.

We don’t have any products to show right now.